Photos (14)

Muwa Niseko 211: 4 Bedroom

¥555,472,710
USD: $3,583,695
Price per sqm: ¥3,483,898
Price per Tsubo: ¥11,517,018
4
4
159.44sqm
2023
Hokkaido, Niseko, Hirafu
Niseko Hirafu, Kutchan Hokkaido Japan

Unrivalled sanctuary with spectacular views for bigger groups

The height of luxury in the heart of Hirafu, the 4-Bedroom Suite is meticulously designed for both leisure and relaxation. Spanning over 160 sqm, it comfortably accommodates up to eight adults with two king beds and two twin beds.

The fully equipped kitchen allows effortless meal preparation, offering exceptional convenience and comfort for extended stays—perfect for savoring fresh, local ingredients inspired by Niseko’s seasonal bounty.

The suite also features a private view bath and balcony overlooking both the ski resort and majestic Mt. Yotei. Floor-to-ceiling windows flood the decadent living spaces with natural light, creating a serene sanctuary for friends and families to gather, unwind, and craft unforgettable alpine holidays in Niseko.

All stays include
– Complimentary in-room refreshments
– Exclusive access to public onsen
– Exclusive access to private ski lockers in winter season

  • Private view bath
  • 2 Twin Beds and 2 King Beds
  • Fully equipped kitchen, including dishwasher, induction cooktop, microwave oven, electric kettle, coffee machine, toaster, rice cooker, fridge and tableware
  • Telephone

Please note: Images are for illustrative purposes only and may not represent the exact unit available for sale.